Delegaciones

Dirección General


Teléfonos: 958 883 543 y 617 353 745 / email: info@aso-apia.org

Apartado de Correos 21207 41012 – SEVILLA

Presidencia

Bravo Pulido, Juan Antonio
I.E.S Torre Atalaya – Málaga

Vicepresidencia

Blanco Castro, Inmaculada C.
I.E.S Miguel Servet – Sevilla

Secretaría

Rojo Lozano, Javier
I.E.S Pablo Picasso – Málaga

Tesorería

Naval Boquete, David Manuel
I.E.S San Isidoro – Sevilla

Coordinador Informática

Lorite Rascón, Enrique Manuel
I.E.S Santísima Trinidad – Baeza

Almería


Teléfonos: 617 353 605 y 950 101 556 / email: almeria@aso-apia.org

Delegados de Zona

López Hita, Luisa
I.E.S Nicolás Salmerón Alonso – Almería

Cádiz


Teléfonos: 617 353 618 y 956 101 097 / email: cadiz@aso-apia.org

Giles Lima, María Del Carmen
I.E.S La Pedrera Blanca – Chiclana de la Frontera

Córdoba


Teléfonos: 617 353 936 y 957 106 005 / email: cordoba@aso-apia.org

Secretaría

De Torres Díaz, Bartolomé
I.E.S Ángel de Saavedra – Córdoba

Tesorería

Ordóñez Moreno, Patrocinio
I.E.S Grupo Cántico – Córdoba

Vocales

Quero Peña , Álvaro
I.E.S Santa Catalina de Siena – Córdoba

Granada


Teléfonos: 617 353 717 y 958 109 388 / email: granada@aso-apia.org

Delegación

Villar Santa María, María Mercedes
I.E.S Clara Campoamor – Peligros

Delegados de Zona

Gallego Cañabate, Laura
I.E.S Pedro Jiménez Montoya – Baza

Huelva


Teléfonos: 617 353 738 y 959 100 278 / email: huelva@aso-apia.org

Delegación

Expósito Osuna, Rafael
I.E.S San Blas – Aracena

Delegados de Zona

Rebollo Condé, Inmaculada
I.E.S La Marisma – Huelva

Jaén


Teléfonos 617 353 757 y 953 101 460 / email: jaen@aso-apia.org

Delegación

Turnes Laínez, Víctor
I.E.S Fuente de la Peña – Jaén

Secretaría

Rodríguez Rodríguez, Pablo
I.E.S Ntra. Sra. de Alharilla – Porcuna

Vocales

García García, Ignacio José
I.E.S Virgen del Carmen – Jaén

Lorite Rascón, Enrique Manuel
S.I.P.E.P Fanny Rubio – Linares

Maillo Cabrera, María Del Pilar
I.E.S Sierra de Segura – Beas de Segura

Delegados de Centro

Ardoy Vilches, Mª Teresa
I.E.S Nieves López Pastor – Villanueva del Arzobispo

Cáceres Anillo, Miguel Ángel
I.E.S Virgen de la Cabeza – Marmolejo

Gallego Millán, Francisco Antonio
I.E.S Ntra. Sra. de Alharilla – Porcuna

Olmedo de Marco, Almudena
I.E.S Martín Halaja – La Carolina

Ortega Castellano, María Pilar
Sección de Instituto Provincial de Educación Permanente Fanny Rubio – Linares

Páez Silva, Sara
I.E.S Reyes de España – Linares

Rodríguez Rodríguez, Pablo
I.E.S Ntra. Sra. de Alharilla – Porcuna

Romero Cambra, Pedro Javier
I.E.S Castillo de la Yedra – Cazorla

Romero Carballo, José
I.E.S María Bellido – Bailén

Málaga


Teléfonos: 617 353 602 y 952 002 482 / email: malaga@aso-apia.org

Delegación

Torrón Bellido, Jorge Antonio
Conservatorio Profesional de Música Gonzalo Martín Tenllado – Málaga

Tesorería

Alarcón Rueda, Carmen Belén
I.E.S Litoral – Málaga

Delegados de Centro

Arco Adamuz, Antonio Óscar
I.E.S Guadaiza – San Pedro de Alcántara

Ariza Broncano, Mercedes
I.E.S Jorge Guillén – Torrox

Bermúdez Fernández, Juan María
I.E.S Manuel Alcántara – Málaga

Bravo De Mansilla García, Isabel
I.E.S Carlos Álvarez – Churriana

Cabezas Arenas, Rafael
I.E.S Sierra Blanca – Marbella

Cabezas Sánchez, Esther
I.E.S Monterroso – Estepona

Carrasco Cárdenas, José Francisco
I.E.S Trayamar – Algarrobo

Castro Carrasco, Joaquín
I.E.S Nuestra Señora de la Victoria – Málaga

Castro Sánchez, José Enrique
I.E.S Politécnico Jesús Marín – Málaga

Centeno González, Mª Carmen
I.E.S Ben Al Jatib – La Cala del Moral

Cortés Sánchez, Alberto
I.E.S Playamar – Torremolinos

Del Río Yáñez, Alberto
I.E.S Guadalpín – Marbella

Delgado González, Mar
I.E.S Gerald Brenan – Alhaurín de la Torre

Díaz Rus, Manuel
I.E.S María Zambrano – Torre del Mar

Félix García, Christine
I.E.S Juan de la Cierva – Vélez-Málaga

Fernández Bravo, Mª Soledad
Conservatorio Profesional de Música Gonzalo Martín Tenllado – Málaga

García Belmonte, Isabel
I.E.S Sierra Bermeja – Málaga

García De Cándido, María Teresa
Conservatorio Profesional de Música Costa del Sol – Fuengirola

García-Tenorio Del Cerro, Cristina Asunción
I.E.S Dr. Rodríguez Delgado – Ronda

Gutiérrez Alonso, José Luis
I.E.S Salvador Rueda – Málaga

Herrera Pérez, Fco. Javier
I.E.S Pérez de Guzmán – Ronda

Linde Navas, Mercedes
I.E.S Huelin – Málaga

López Pulido, Margarita
I.E.S Los Montes – Colmenar

Martín Muñoz, Juan Marcos
I.E.S Valle del Genal – Algatocín

Medina De La Torre, Modesto Javier
I.E.S Alhendín – Alhendín

Menéndez Magdalena, Alberto Javier
I.E.S Playamar – Torremolinos

Montañez Robles, Miguel Ángel
I.E.S Valle del Azahar – Cártama

Muela Castro, Mª Purificación
I.E.S Puerta de la Axarquía – La Cala del Moral

Muñoz Tinaquero, Consuelo
I.E.S Emilio Prados – Málaga

Navarro Ferrer, Consuelo
C.E.M Eduardo Ocón – Málaga

Pabón Fernández, Pedro María
I.E.S Miraya del Mar – Torre del Mar

Peña Ferrón, Virtudes
I.E.S Las Salinas – Fuengirola

Reina Ruiz, Mª Matilde
I.E.S Jardín de Málaga – Málaga

Rey Merino, Guillermo
I.E.S Christine Picasso – Málaga

Rojo Lozano, Javier
I.E.S Pablo Picasso – Málaga

Ruiz Perea, Rafael Alonso
I.E.S Torre del Prado – Campanillas

Sabater Espolet, Josefina
I.E.S Río Verde – Marbella

Sánchez Boyero, Mª Iluminada
I.E.S Vega de Mar – San Pedro de Alcántara

Soler Díaz, Ramón
I.E.S Jardines de Puerta Oscura – Málaga

Tapia Campos, Mª Carmen
I.E.S Jorge Guillén – Torrox

Vega Gutiérrez, Aurelio
I.E.S Cartima – Estación (Cártama)

Villar Martín, Mª Belén
I.E.S La Rosaleda – Málaga

Sevilla


Teléfonos: 617 353 770 y 955 121 159 / email: sevilla@aso-apia.org

Delegación

Carvajal Morillo, Mª Belén
I.E.S Vistazul – Dos Hermanas

Secretaría

Alcántara Valle, José María
I.E.S Martínez Montañés – Sevilla

Vocales

Soto Cañavate, Mónica
I.E.S Ponce de León – Utrera

Delegados de Zona

Alcántara Valle, José María
I.E.S Martínez Montañés – Sevilla

Bascón Bedmar, Pilar
I.E.S Profesor Andrés Bojollo – Puente Genil

Calvo Crehuet, Joaquín
I.E.S Federico Mayor Zaragoza – Sevilla

Molina Fernández, María Jesús
I.E.S Ramón del Valle Inclán – Sevilla

Soto Cañavate, Mónica
I.E.S Ponce de León – Utrera

Delegados de Centro

Alba Garrido, Rodrigo
I.E.S San Isidoro – Sevilla

Domínguez López, Yolanda
I.E.S Ruiz Gijón – Utrera